Łódź: B2 Junior Młodszy Grupa 1
Termy Uniejów – Widzew Łódź 2:7 (1:4)
Madajski Gracjan (9′), Graczyk Adam (58′).
tabela:
DRUŻYNY | MECZE | PUNKTY | BRAMKI | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Boruta Zgierz | 3 | 7 | 12:5 |
2 | KS PSV II Łódź | 3 | 7 | 10:5 |
3 | UKS SMS II Łódź | 3 | 6 | 9:8 |
4 | GKS Ksawerów | 2 | 4 | 5:2 |
5 | AKS SMS II ŁÓDŹ | 2 | 3 | 10:3 |
6 | SP WIDZEW | 2 | 3 | 7:5 |
7 | Termy Uniejów | 3 | 3 | 5:18 |
8 | Metalowiec Łódź | 3 | 1 | 7:10 |
9 | PAUZA1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
10 | Kolejarz Łódź | 3 | 0 | 4:13 |
Łódź: D1 Młodzik Grupa 2
Termy Ner Poddębice – KS BAF Łódź ??
tabela:
DRUŻYNY | MECZE | PUNKTY | BRAMKI | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁKS II Łódź | 3 | 7 | 12:4 |
2 | Orzeł Łódź | 2 | 6 | 8:1 |
3 | GLKS Dłutów | 2 | 4 | 9:4 |
4 | MKP Boruta Zgierz | 2 | 4 | 8:5 |
5 | KS PSV II Łódź | 3 | 3 | 9:5 |
6 | KAS KONSTANTYNÓW | 2 | 3 | 8:7 |
7 | FA ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA | 2 | 1 | 2:9 |
8 | PAUZA1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
9 | KS BAF ŁÓDŹ | 2 | 0 | 2:9 |
10 | NER Poddębice | 2 | 0 | 1:15 |
Łódź: D2 Młodzik Grupa 2
GKS Ksawerów – GLKS Sarnów/Dalików 3:0 (3:0)
Termy Uniejów – ŁKS Łódź 7:1 (2:2)
Mielczarek Bartosz (14′, 54′, 57′), Rakowski Szymon (39′, 56′), Głowacki Kamil (2′)
tabela:
DRUŻYNY | MECZE | PUNKTY | BRAMKI | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łódzka Akademia Futbolu | 3 | 9 | 30:1 |
2 | WIDZEW TMRF | 3 | 9 | 21:4 |
3 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 4 | 9 | 21:11 |
4 | ŁKS Łódź S.A. | 3 | 6 | 13:4 |
5 | Sokół Aleksandrów | 4 | 6 | 14:15 |
6 | GKS Ksawerów | 4 | 4 | 5:18 |
7 | KS BAF ŁÓDŹ | 1 | 3 | 12:0 |
8 | Termy Uniejów | 2 | 3 | 8:3 |
9 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 81 | 3 | 1 | 2:20 |
10 | PAUZA1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
11 | Orzeł Łódź | 2 | 0 | 4:15 |
12 | Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 2 | 0 | 1:19 |
13 | Sarnów | 3 | 0 | 1:22 |
Sieradz: B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa III
Pisia Zygry – Prosna Wieruszów 0:5 (0:5)
tabela:
DRUŻYNY | MECZE | PUNKTY | BRAMKI | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WKS Prosna Wieruszów | 3 | 7 | 17:4 |
2 | GKS Orkan Buczek | 3 | 7 | 10:6 |
3 | MKS Jutrzenka Warta | 2 | 6 | 14:3 |
4 | GLKS Biała | 3 | 6 | 15:6 |
5 | LZS Brąszewice | 2 | 4 | 15:3 |
6 | Pisia Zygry | 3 | 3 | 4:14 |
7 | LKS Piast Błaszki | 2 | 1 | 3:6 |
8 | FC BONUS | 3 | 0 | 4:17 |
9 | LGKS Charłupia Mała | 3 | 0 | 3:26 |
zdjęcie źródło: Uniejowskie Stowarzyszenie Aktywni