MECZE DERBOWE BEZ NIESPODZIANEK

0
129
views

KLASA OKRĘGOWA

GLKS Sarnów/Dalików – Termy Uniejów 0:2 

…  Pranka Dominik, Barbosa Łukasz

 

KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice – Górnik Łęczyca 5:2 (2:1)

Waszyk Daniel-3, Bagrodzki, Stachlewski Krzysztof. 

skład: Kostecki -J. Gzyl, Bagrodzki, D. Gzyl, Mańka (40′ Owczarek), Jarczewski (66′ Tomaszewski), Spychalski (77′ Ryplewicz), Woźniak (70′ Kacprowski), Stajewski (80′ Misztal), Waszczyk, Stachlewski (75′ Salli).

Rezerwowi: Kowalski.
pozostałe mecze:
UKS SMS Łódź 0:0 Zawisza Rzgów
Sokół II Aleksandrów 3:0 KAS Konstantynów
Włókniarz Pabianice 2:2 AKS SMS Łódź
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików 0:2 Termy Uniejów
KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice 5:2 Górnik Łęczyca
Włókniarz Zgierz 2:4 Iskra Dobroń
GKS Ksawerów 3:1 LKS Różyca
ŁKS III Łódź 4:2 Victoria Rąbień

 

tabela:

Lp Nazwa M P B+ B- Z R P
1 GKS Ksawerów 9 22 31 10 7 1 1
2 LKS Różyca 9 21 24 15 7 0 2
3 ŁKS III Łódź 9 19 36 11 6 1 2
4 KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice 9 18 28 21 6 0 3
5 Włókniarz Pabianice 9 17 23 10 5 2 2
6 Termy Uniejów 9 15 19 15 4 3 2
7 Iskra Dobroń 9 15 23 21 5 0 4
8 AKS SMS Łódź 8 13 20 11 4 1 3
9 Victoria Rąbień 9 13 24 23 4 1 4
10 Zawisza Rzgów 9 13 17 14 4 1 4
11 UKS SMS Łódź 9 11 8 17 3 2 4
12 KAS Konstantynów 9 9 11 16 3 0 6
13 Sokół II Aleksandrów 9 7 15 29 2 1 6
14 Górnik Łęczyca 9 6 9 34 1 3 5
15 GLKS Sarnów/Dalików 9 3 9 36 1 0 8
16 Włókniarz Zgierz 8 2 8 22 0 2 6

 

 

KLASA A GRUPA III

Pisia Zygry – Sazan Pęczniew 1:3 (0:2)

… zawodnik z nr. 4, Walczak Piotr, Chmielecki Sebastian

 

 

KLASA B GRUPA II

Grom Powodów – Fair Play kutno 1:1 (0:1)

Adamiak 

 

pozostałe mecze:

Salos Róża Kutno 14:0 Orzeł Wróblew
GKS Byszew 2:3 Expom Krośniewianka
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty 2:1 Sokół Skromnica
Grom Powodów 1:1 Fair Play Kutno
LKS Modlna 2:6 Zryw Śliwniki

 

tabela:

Lp Nazwa M P B+ B- Z R P
1 Zryw Śliwniki 6 18 27 6 6 0 0
2 Fair Play Kutno 6 16 21 4 5 1 0
3 Salos Róża Kutno 5 15 33 4 5 0 0
4 Expom Krośniewianka 5 9 16 8 3 0 2
5 Grom Powodów 5 7 11 9 2 1 2
6 GKS Byszew 6 6 13 20 2 0 4
7 Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty 6 6 6 21 2 0 4
8 LKS Modlna 5 3 12 22 1 0 4
9 Sokół Skromnica 6 3 6 21 1 0 5
10 Orzeł Wróblew 6 0 7 37 0 0 6

 

 

ZOSTAW ODPOWIEDŹ