Pisia zdominowała Stolec

0
37
views

pisiaa

 

 

 

 

III liga

Warta Działoszyn – LKS Termy Ner Poddębice 2:0 (0:0)

 

 

pozostałe mecze:

Broń Radom 1:1 Pilica Białobrzegi
ŁKS Łódź 6:2 Oskar Przysucha
Start Otwock 1:1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:0 Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
Legia II Warszawa 0:0 Błękitni Raciąż
Pelikan Łowicz 2:1 Energia Kozienice
Warta Sieradz 1:1 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Warta Działoszyn 2:0 Termy Ner Poddębice
Ursus Warszawa 1:2 Polonia Warszawa

tabela:

1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 10 9 2 3 1 0
2 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 4 8 12 3 2 2 0
3 Polonia Warszawa 4 7 8 3 2 1 1
4 ŁKS Łódź 4 7 11 7 2 1 1
5 Start Otwock 4 7 5 6 2 1 1
6 Pelikan Łowicz 4 6 6 5 1 3 0
7 Broń Radom 4 6 6 5 1 3 0
8 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 4 6 6 5 1 3 0
9 Ursus Warszawa 4 6 3 3 2 0 2
10 Warta Sieradz 4 5 3 3 1 2 1
11 Legia II Warszawa 4 5 3 3 1 2 1
12 Błękitni Raciąż 4 4 4 5 1 1 2
13 Warta Działoszyn 4 4 4 8 1 1 2
14 Oskar Przysucha 4 4 8 13 1 1 2
15 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 4 3 4 6 0 3 1
16 Termy Ner Poddębice 4 3 3 5 0 3 1
17 Energia Kozienice 4 1 4 8 0 1 3
18 Pilica Białobrzegi 4 1 3 12 0 1 3

 

 

sieradzka klasa „A” grupa II

GLKS Pisia Zygry – Iskra Stolec 9:0 (2:0)

Cichosz Adam-3, Dudczak Arkadiusz-2, Marchlewicz Tomasz-1, Karkusiński Radosław-1, Dudczak Radosław-1, Dominowski Damian-1

 

pozostałe mecze:

Płomień Dzigorzew -:- Złoczewia Złoczew
Pisia Zygry 9:0 Iskra Stolec
MULKS Łask 14:0 LGKS Charłupia Mała
TS Janiszewice 2:2 LZS Rębieskie
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 6:0 Tęcza Brodnia
Ostrovia Ostrówek 2:3 Unia Sieradz-Męka
UKS Ustków 1:0 Victoria Szadek
TS Gruszczyce 0:6 Sokół Goszczanów

tabela:

1 Sokół Goszczanów 3 9 12 3 3 0 0
2 Pisia Zygry 3 7 18 3 2 1 0
3 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 7 15 6 2 1 0
4 Unia Sieradz-Męka 3 7 10 7 2 1 0
5 MULKS Łask 3 6 17 3 2 0 1
6 Amatorzy Zapolice 2 6 14 1 2 0 0
7 LZS Rębieskie 3 4 8 5 1 1 1
8 Tęcza Brodnia 3 4 5 10 1 1 1
9 Płomień Dzigorzew 2 3 6 5 1 0 1
10 UKS Ustków 2 3 4 5 1 0 1
11 Victoria Szadek 3 3 6 6 1 0 2
12 Iskra Stolec 3 3 1 15 1 0 2
13 TS Janiszewice 3 2 6 8 0 2 1
14 Złoczewia Złoczew 2 1 2 3 0 1 1
15 Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 0 2 8 0 0 3
16 TS Gruszczyce 2 0 1 14 0 0 2
17 LGKS Charłupia Mała 3 0 1 26 0 0 3

 

 

ZOSTAW ODPOWIEDŹ