Termy Uniejów – Orzeł Parzęczew 4:4 (2:1)
pozostałe mecze:
Zawisza II Rzgów | 1:4 | PTC Pabianice |
UKS SMS Łódź | 0:1 | Start Brzeziny |
Sokół II Aleksandrów | 3:0 | Włókniarz Pabianice |
Włókniarz Konstantynów | 4:2 | GLKS Dłutów |
Polonia Andrzejów | 0:3 | LKS Rosanów |
Górnik Łęczyca | 0:4 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz |
GKS Bedlno | 2:4 | Stal Głowno |
Termy Uniejów | 4:4 | Orzeł Parzęczew |
tabela:
1 | MKP-Boruta Zgierz | 28 | 68 | 88 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 2 |
2 | Stal Głowno | 28 | 64 | 82 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 4 |
3 | PTC Pabianice | 28 | 52 | 71 | 43 | 15 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Sokół II Aleksandrów | 28 | 48 | 52 | 43 | 15 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Orzeł Parzęczew | 28 | 47 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
6 | Górnik Łęczyca | 28 | 43 | 57 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
7 | Włókniarz Pabianice | 28 | 42 | 45 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
8 | UKS SMS Łódź | 28 | 42 | 65 | 46 | 13 | 3 | 12 |
9 | LKS Rosanów | 28 | 38 | 46 | 42 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
10 | Włókniarz Konstantynów | 28 | 37 | 45 | 52 | 10 | 7 | 11 |
11 | GKS Bedlno | 28 | 32 | 43 | 51 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
12 | Termy Uniejów | 28 | 31 | 54 | 77 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
13 | Start Brzeziny | 27 | 26 | 33 | 63 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
14 | GLKS Dłutów | 27 | 24 | 37 | 74 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
15 | Zawisza II Rzgów | 28 | 23 | 32 | 66 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
16 | Polonia Andrzejów | 28 | 7 | 21 | 94 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików – Sazan Pęczniew 4:2 (0:2)
pozostałe mecze:
MKS Mianów | 1:3 | Bzura Ozorków |
Malina Piątek | 2:2 | Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice |
Ostrowia Ostrowy | 2:1 | LKS Świnice Warckie |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików | 4:2 | Sazan Pęczniew |
Witonianka Witonia | 1:0 | Victoria Grabów |
KS Dąbrowice | 0:3 | Bzura Młogoszyn |
Magnat Sierpów | 7:3 | Włókniarz Zgierz |
tabela:
1 | GLKS Sarnów/Dalików | 25 | 69 | 90 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Ostrowia Ostrowy | 25 | 61 | 105 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Magnat Sierpów | 25 | 51 | 75 | 49 | 16 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Włókniarz Zgierz | 25 | 50 | 98 | 45 | 16 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Bzura Ozorków | 25 | 49 | 76 | 51 | 15 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Witonianka Witonia | 25 | 41 | 76 | 54 | 12 | 5 | 8 |
7 | LKS Świnice Warckie | 25 | 37 | 71 | 64 | 12 | 1 | 12 |
8 | Bzura Młogoszyn | 25 | 36 | 71 | 66 | 11 | 3 | 11 |
9 | Malina Piątek | 25 | 32 | 57 | 55 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
10 | Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice | 25 | 27 | 43 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
11 | MKS Mianów | 25 | 20 | 38 | 88 | 6 | 2 | 17 |
12 | Victoria Grabów | 25 | 17 | 28 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
13 | Sazan Pęczniew | 25 | 17 | 43 | 86 | 4 | 5 | 16 |
14 | KS Dąbrowice | 25 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Victoria II Rąbień – Grom Powodów 4:2
pozostałe mecze:
Kanarki Małachowice | 0:4 | Kobra Leźnica Wielka |
Orzeł Wróblew | 4:2 | LKS Modlna |
Iskra Góra Św. Małgorzaty | 1:6 | Zamek Skotniki |
Santos Czerchów | 9:2 | GKS Gieczno |
Victoria II Rąbień | 4:2 | Grom Powodów |
tabela:
1 | Kobra Leźnica Wielka | 18 | 45 | 89 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Zamek Skotniki | 18 | 43 | 73 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Victoria II Rąbień | 18 | 39 | 73 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 5 |
4 | Orzeł Wróblew | 19 | 38 | 59 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Kanarki Małachowice | 18 | 33 | 66 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 5 |
6 | Iskra Góra Św. Małgorzaty | 18 | 30 | 57 | 50 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
7 | LKS Modlna | 18 | 22 | 46 | 56 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Santos Czerchów | 19 | 16 | 48 | 68 | 5 | 1 | 13 |
9 | Grom Powodów | 19 | 15 | 29 | 50 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
10 | GKS Gieczno | 18 | 11 | 27 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
11 | Sokół Skromnica | 19 | 3 | 12 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Termy Ner Poddębice – Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 3:3
pozostałe mecze:
Warta Działoszyn | 0:0 | Ceramika Opoczno |
KS Paradyż | 2:3 | GKS II Bełchatów |
Termy Ner Poddębice | 3:3 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów |
Polonia Piotrków | 0:7 | Unia Skierniewice |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 2:1 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko |
Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2:2 | Pilica Przedbórz |
Zawisza Rzgów | 2:4 | Omega Kleszczów |
Warta Sieradz | 1:1 | KS Sand Bus Kutno |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:4 | Jutrzenka Warta |
Włókniarz Zelów | 0:0 | LKS Kwiatkowice |
tabela:
1 | Warta Sieradz | 35 | 82 | 81 | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 |
2 | Warta Działoszyn | 35 | 66 | 64 | 38 | 20 | 6 | 9 |
3 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 35 | 62 | 65 | 44 | 18 | 8 | 9 |
4 | Omega Kleszczów | 35 | 61 | 74 | 57 | 18 | 7 | 10 |
5 | GKS II Bełchatów | 35 | 60 | 83 | 52 | 16 | 12 | 7 |
6 | Unia Skierniewice | 35 | 58 | 73 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 9 |
7 | Termy Ner Poddębice | 35 | 57 | 73 | 51 | 16 | 9 | 10 |
8 | KS Sand Bus Kutno | 35 | 57 | 62 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 10 |
9 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 35 | 52 | 65 | 64 | 16 | 4 | 15 |
10 | LKS Kwiatkowice | 35 | 49 | 56 | 68 | 15 | 4 | 16 |
11 | Pilica Przedbórz | 35 | 48 | 62 | 73 | 15 | 3 | 17 |
12 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 35 | 48 | 57 | 60 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
13 | KS Paradyż | 35 | 48 | 51 | 51 | 14 | 6 | 15 |
14 | Włókniarz Zelów | 35 | 44 | 40 | 51 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
15 | Ceramika Opoczno | 34 | 39 | 40 | 42 | 9 | 12 | 13 |
16 | Zawisza Rzgów | 35 | 39 | 46 | 59 | 10 | 9 | 16 |
17 | Jutrzenka Warta | 35 | 35 | 58 | 91 | 10 | 5 | 20 |
18 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 35 | 27 | 47 | 72 | 7 | 6 | 22 |
19 | RKS Mechanik Radomsko | 34 | 26 | 40 | 75 | 7 | 5 | 22 |
20 | Polonia Piotrków | 35 | 13 | 30 | 98 | 2 | 7 | 26 |
Pisia Zygry – Sokół Goszczanów 4:8 (3:4)
Waligórski Radosław-3, Walczak Piotr-1
pozostałe mecze:
UKS Ustków | 4:1 | Złoczevia Złoczew |
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki | 4:1 | Amatorzy Zapolice |
TS Gruszczyce | 2:0 | Ostrovia Ostrówek |
Pisia Zygry | 4:8 | Sokół Goszczanów |
LKS Pyszków | 0:1 | TS Janiszewice |
LKS Socha | 2:1 | Unia Sieradz-Męka |
KS Karsznice | 3:3 | Tęcza Brodnia |
MULKS Łask | 5:1 | LZS Rębieskie |
tabela:
1 | MULKS Łask | 28 | 66 | 85 | 31 | 21 | 3 | 4 |
2 | KS Karsznice | 28 | 63 | 101 | 43 | 20 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Tęcza Brodnia | 28 | 61 | 90 | 44 | 19 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Unia Sieradz-Męka | 28 | 55 | 79 | 57 | 17 | 4 | 7 |
5 | Sokół Goszczanów | 28 | 49 | 84 | 52 | 15 | 4 | 9 |
6 | LZS Rębieskie | 28 | 47 | 74 | 56 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
7 | UKS Ustków | 28 | 46 | 72 | 62 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
8 | TS Gruszczyce | 28 | 43 | 67 | 64 | 14 | 1 | 13 |
9 | Amatorzy Zapolice | 28 | 37 | 73 | 78 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
10 | Pisia Zygry | 28 | 31 | 63 | 85 | 10 | 1 | 17 |
11 | TS Janiszewice | 28 | 31 | 40 | 59 | 9 | 4 | 15 |
12 | LKS Socha | 28 | 30 | 43 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
13 | Inter-Sieradz Woźniki | 28 | 26 | 39 | 72 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
14 | LKS Pyszków | 28 | 25 | 47 | 101 | 7 | 4 | 17 |
15 | Ostrovia Ostrówek | 28 | 24 | 39 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 18 |
16 | Złoczevia Złoczew | 28 | 11 | 32 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 23 |