Lanie w Parzęczewie

0
21
views

MGLKS T.

 

Orzeł Parzęczew – MGLKS Termy Uniejów 4:0 (3:0)

 

pozostałe mecze:

Włókniarz Konstantynów 2:4 Sokół II Aleksandrów
Górnik Łęczyca 4:0 Zawisza II Rzgów
KS Sand Bus Kutno 9:2 Start Łódź
Start Brzeziny 1:6 PTC Pabianice
KKS Koluszki 0:0 GLKS Dłutów
Włókniarz Pabianice 1:3 LZS Justynów
Orzeł Parzęczew 4:0 Termy Uniejów
MKS Tuszyn 2:1 Ostrovia Ostrowy

tabela:

1 KS Sand Bus Kutno 26 66 95 31 21 3 2
2 Orzeł Parzęczew 26 52 105 37 16 4 6
3 GLKS Dłutów 26 51 53 35 16 3 7
4 Termy Uniejów 26 46 69 41 15 1 10
5 Górnik Łęczyca 26 46 48 29 12 10 4
6 Sokół II Aleksandrów 26 41 57 39 12 5 9
7 PTC Pabianice 26 36 57 56 10 6 10
8 Włókniarz Pabianice 26 36 42 59 11 3 12
9 Zawisza II Rzgów 26 35 39 47 10 5 11
10 MKS Tuszyn 26 32 39 48 9 5 12
11 Start Brzeziny 26 31 37 60 9 4 13
12 LZS Justynów 26 29 36 51 9 2 15
13 Włókniarz Konstantynów 26 26 37 67 7 5 14
14 KKS Koluszki 26 24 35 69 7 3 16
15 Start Łódź 26 23 41 80 7 2 17
16 Ostrovia Ostrowy 26 18 38 79 5 3 18

 

 

 

GKS Pisia Zygry – UKS Sokół Goszczanów 2:2 (1:0)

Dudczak Radosław-2

 

pozostałe mecze:

Pisia Zygry 2:2 Sokół Goszczanów
TS Janiszewice 2:1 TS Gruszczyce
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 11:0 UKS Ustków
Złoczevia Złoczew 0:8 Victoria Szadek
Iskra Stolec 1:1 Ostrovia Ostrówek
LZS Rębieskie 1:3 Tęcza Brodnia
LGKS Charłupia Mała 1:7 Unia Sieradz-Męka
MULKS Łask 9:1 Amatorzy Zapolice

tabela:

1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola 27 68 137 22 22 2 3
2 Victoria Szadek 27 64 79 31 21 1 5
3 MULKS Łask 27 56 97 35 17 5 5
4 Sokół Goszczanów 27 55 89 50 17 4 6
5 TS Janiszewice 27 52 74 41 16 4 7
6 UKS Ustków 26 51 79 50 16 3 7
7 Unia Sieradz-Męka 27 44 69 55 14 2 11
8 Tęcza Brodnia 27 43 84 67 13 4 10
9 LZS Rębieskie 26 38 66 52 12 2 12
10 TS Gruszczyce 26 33 51 87 10 3 13
11 Pisia Zygry 26 27 55 77 8 3 15
12 Złoczevia Złoczew 26 23 26 80 6 5 15
13 Amatorzy Zapolice 26 19 51 90 5 4 17
14 Iskra Stolec 26 16 24 93 4 4 18
15 Ostrovia Ostrówek 27 15 34 81 3 6 18
16 LGKS Charłupia Mała 26 5 26 130 1 2 23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZOSTAW ODPOWIEDŹ